testata per la stampa della pagina

Il Consiglio Nazionale

 
 
 
Cognome e Nome
Ente
AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO
CASTEL MAGGIORE (BO)
ALIA GIUSEPPE
AVOLA (SR)
ALOE ADA TERESA
ROGLIANO (CS)
ANGIUS GIUSEPPE
a.r.
ARGENZIO ANNA
CASTELLANETA (TA)
ASSIRELLI ANTONELLA
ARGENTA (FE)
AUGELLI ENZA
COLLEGNO (TO)
BADIGLIONI GUIDA
CREMONA
BALDAN MANUELA
TROFARELLO (TO)
BARIOLI DANIELA
SALUZZO (CN)
BASSI EDOARDO
a.r.
BATTISTUZZI MARINA
ORSAGO (TV)
BIANCHI ANTONELLA
THIENE (VI)
BIASON FABRIZIO
PASIANO DI PORDENONE (PN)
BOTTALLO IVANO
MANIAGO (PN)
BOTTARELLI GUIDO
MONTICHIARI (BS)
BRAY DAVIDE
SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
BROLESE PAOLA
SAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)
CALIARO MARINA
PADOVA
CALVIGIONI RENZO
CORRIDONIA (MC)
CAMINITI ATTILIO
BENESTARE (RC)
CANDEAGO ROBERTO
a.r.
CAPEZZALI LORELLA
BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
CAPOGRECO GIOVANNI
LOCRI (RC)
CAPRERA ANNA MARIA
ORDONA (FG)
CAROSIO LAURA
MONTOGGIO (GE)
CARPANELLI GIAN LUCA
FERRARA
CARUSO GASPARE
COSENZA
CATALANO ALFIO
ACIREALE (CT)
CATANIA MASSIMO
Distacco CISL
CAVION CLAUDIO
POJANA MAGGIORE (VI)
CAZZANIGA ANTONIO
PREFETTURA SONDRIO
CECAMORE ISABELLA
PESCARA
CECCONI GRAZIELLA
CISTERNA DI LATINA (LT)
CENCIG ROMINA
PAGNACCO (UD)
CERILLI ERCOLE
ROCCAGORGA (LT)
CERINI MARCO BENEDETTO
ORNAVASSO (VB)
CHIESA MARIA LUISA
MEDE (PV)
CHISSO DANIELA
MARCON (VE)
CHISTE' GIANCARLO
a.r.
CIAMPA GIUSEPPE
VIBO VALENTIA
CICIRELLI AMELIA
COSENZA
CODATO GIOVANNI
SCORZE' (VE)
COMOGLIO FELICINA
SANTHIA' (VC)
CONTESSI DANIELA
UDINE
CORDIANO ALDO
GALATRO (RC)
CORNETTO SILVIA
COLLEGNO (TO)
CORVINO NICOLA CIRO
a.r.
COSTANTINI CRISTINA
SAN MARTINO DI VENEZZE (RO)
COSTANTINI FABIO
PESARO (PU)
CUGIS SERGIO
DOMUS DE MARIA (CA)
D'AGOSTINI EVELINA
GORIZIA
DAL SANTO MORENO
CALTRANO (VI)
DALLATOMASINA ANDREA
SISSATRECASALI (PR)
DE LUCA ANTONIA
LISSONE (MB)
DE ROCCHI DOMIZIA
COMO
DI DOMENICO SALVATORE
TEORA (AV)
DI GIUSTINO ADALBERTO
TERAMO
DI ROCCO GIOVANNI
a.r.
DOLCI ALESSANDRO
OFFANENGO (CR)
DOLCIMELE PATRIZIA
BARANZATE (MI)
D'ONZA GIOVANNI
a.r.
EBRANATI PIERO
TRENTO
FADEL SILVANO
ODERZO (TV)
FALBO ANGELO
LECCO
FALGARINI GIUSEPPE
a.r.
FANTINATO GIANNI
CAMPOSAMPIERO (PD)
FELISATTI LETIZIA
BOSARO (RO)
FERRARA COSTANTINO
CERASO (SA)
FERRARETTO GIANCARLO
a.r.
FONTANA VITTORIA
a.r.
FOSSA' CECILIA
ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)
FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO
CESENA (FC)
FRASCA FRANCO
VALMONTONE (RM)
GALATI FRANCESCO SALVATORE
MONTEPAONE (CZ)
GATTI GIORGIO
a.r.
GATTO VITTORIA
VIGASIO (VR)
GHO CRISTINA
ALESSANDRIA
GIGLIO DARIO
VALDERICE (TP)
GIOIA FERNANDO
a.r.
GIUNTA DOMENICO
MESSINA
GRIECO DOMENICO
GRUMOLO DELLE ABBADESSE (VI)
GRILLI MARCO
PESARO (PU)
GULLINI PARIDE
ANUSCA
INI' MARIA PINA
VARESE
INSALACO GAETANO
CANICATTI' (AG)
IODICE MICHELE
MACERATA CAMPANIA (CE)
IOVINO FILIPPO
VALDERICE (TP)
LANDI ALESSANDRO
CALENZANO (FI)
LINARELLO DOMENICO
a.r.
LIZZIO CARMELA
GRAVINA DI CATANIA (CT)
LOFANO COSMO
a.r.
LONARDI ADOLFO
MARANO DI VALPOLICELLA (VR)
LORIA FRANCO
QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
LUCCHI PAOLA
PESARO (PU)
MARCELLA ANGELINA
BERGAMO
MAZZA ROBERTA
RIMINI
MAZZOLA BRUNO
a.r.
MELI MARCO ANTONIO
CABRAS (OR)
MENCHETTI GIOVANNA
MASSA (MS)
MIGNEMI GIUSEPPINA
RIETI
MINARDI ROMANO
BAGNACAVALLO (RA)
MINGOZZI PRIMO
ANUSCA
MONTECROCE EMANUELA
SERIATE (BG)
MORAGLIO GIORGIO
MONTIGLIO MONFERRATO (AT)
MUGNAI ROBERTA
AREZZO
MURA ANGELA
QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
NAVARRO GIANLUIGI
a.r.
NESINA RENATO
CHIURO (SO)
NOCERINO ARCHETTO
SOMMA VESUVIANA (NA)
NUVOLONE TIZIANA
NOVARA
PAESANTI GRAZIA
GATTINARA (VC)
PAGANINI NELLO
IMPERIA
PALOMBO ROBERTO
GROTTAFERRATA (RM)
PALTRINIERI GIULIA
MODENA
PANEBIANCO NICOLA
a.r.
PANTANETTI VILDO
a.r.
PARENTI DEANNA
a.r.
PASQUALATO FRANCA
VENEZIA
PATRIARCA NADIA
MONZA (MB)
PEGGIANI MIRELLA
UNIONE VALNURE E VALCHERO PODENZANO (PC)
PELIZZARO GRAZIANO
a.r.
PENNETTA VINCENZO
SQUINZANO (LE)
PERUZZO SILVIA
CHIONS (PN)
PETRIELLA PIETRO PAOLO
CIRCELLO (BN)
PINI VALERIA
a.r.
PIOLA TIZIANA
SAVONA
POLICICCHIO ADRIANA
BRINDISI
POSO ANNA MARIA
CAMPI SALENTINA (LE)
POZZATO ADRIANA
MONFALCONE (GO)
PRATA MONICA
VILLANOVA BIELLESE (BI)
PRIOLO SALVATORE
CACCAMO (PA)
RABOZZI VIVIANA
NOVARA
REPETTO ANNA ENRICA
GENOVA
ROCCO ANNA
TRIESTE
SALERNO PASQUALE
BROGNATURO (VV)
SANTI SERGIO
a.r.
SARTORI ACHILLA
MONTECCHIO EMILIA (RE)
SCALZINI GIORGIO
BRUNICO (BZ)
SCARSINI MANUELA
TOLMEZZO (UD)
SCHIAVELLA FABIOLA
FRASCATI (RM)
SIGNORE DONATELLA
BOLOGNA
SPERTINI PATRIZIA
VERBANIA
SPINELLI ANTONIO
FABRIANO
STACUL FRANCO
a.r.
STIGLIANI GAETANINO
PIGNOLA (PZ)
TAVANI LUCA
SOMAGLIA (LO)
TURCI ELENA
PARMA
TURNU FAUSTA
LOMAZZO (CO)
VACALEBRE DANIELE
MOTTA SAN GIOVANNI (RC)
VARANO FRANCESCO
MAIDA (CZ)
VIARENGO VILMA MARGHERITA
GENOVA
VIBERTI TIZIANA
REGIONE VALLE D'AOSTA
VIDALI ROBERTA
OSSAGO LODIGIANO (LO)
VITUCCI ROSA MARIA
CASTEL FRENTANO (CH)
ZACCARIA CORRADO
a.r.
ZANETTI NADIA
QUARTO D'ALTINO (VE)
ZANOLA PIERLUIGI
PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO (BS)
ZUCCHI NICOLETTA
VARESE