testata per la stampa della pagina

Il Consiglio Nazionale

 
 
 
Cognome e Nome
Ente
AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO
CASTEL MAGGIORE (BO)
AIELLO VINCENZINO
COSENZA
AIEZZA VENANZIO
VITULAZIO (CE)
ALIA GIUSEPPE
AVOLA (SR)
ALOE ADA TERESA
ROGLIANO (CS)
ANGIUS GIUSEPPE
QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
ARGENZIO ANNA
CASTELLANETA (TA)
AUGELLI ENZA
COLLEGNO (TO)
BALDAN MANUELA
TROFARELLO (TO)
BARIOLI DANIELA
SALUZZO (CN)
BASSI EDOARDO
ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
BERTOLANI LORENA
CARPI (MO)
BERTUGLIA MATTIA
MAZARA DEL VALLO (TP)
BIANCHI ANTONELLA
THIENE (VI)
BIASON FABRIZIO
PASIANO DI PORDENONE (PN)
BOTTALLO IVANO
MANIAGO (PN)
BRESOLIN RAFFAELLA
CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
BRUSCHI ROBERTO
PERUGIA
CALIARO MARINA
PADOVA
CALVIGIONI RENZO
CORRIDONIA (MC)
CAMINITI ATTILIO
BENESTARE (RC)
CANDEAGO ROBERTO
BELLUNO
CAPEZZALI LORELLA
BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
CAPOGRECO GIOVANNI
LOCRI (RC)
CAPRERA ANNA MARIA
ORDONA (FG)
CAROSIO LAURA
MONTOGGIO (GE)
CARPANELLI GIAN LUCA
FERRARA
CATALANO ALFIO
ACIREALE (CT)
CATANIA MASSIMO
Distacco CISL
CAVALLET MICHELA
TRICHIANA (BL)
CAVION CLAUDIO
POJANA MAGGIORE (VI)
CAZZANIGA ANTONIO
PREFETTURA SONDRIO
CENCIG ROMINA
MOIMACCO (UD)
CERILLI ERCOLE
ROCCAGORGA (LT)
CHIARINI CLAUDIA
PRATO
CHIESA MARIA LUISA
MEDE (PV)
CHISSO DANIELA
VENEZIA
CHISTE' GIANCARLO
MERANO (BZ)
CIBOLA CARLA
ROVIGO
CICIRELLI AMELIA
COSENZA
CODATO GIOVANNI
SCORZE' (VE)
COMOGLIO FELICINA
SANTHIA' (VC)
CORDIANO ALDO
GALATRO (RC)
CORNETTO SILVIA
COLLEGNO (TO)
CORUCCI ALESSANDRO
PISA
CORVINO NICOLA CIRO
FOGGIA
COSTANTINI CRISTINA
SAN MARTINO DI VENEZZE (RO)
CUGIS SERGIO
DOMUS DE MARIA (CA)
DAL SANTO MORENO
CALTRANO (VI)
DALLATOMASINA ANDREA
SISSATRECASALI (PR)
DE LUCA ANTONIA
LISSONE (MB)
DE NITTIS ANTONIETTA
TREVIGLIO (BG)
DEL VECCHIO IGINIO
SANNICANDRO DI BARI (BA)
DOLCI ALESSANDRO
OFFANENGO (CR)
DOLCIMELE PATRIZIA
BARANZATE (MI)
DUGONI PAOLA
MANTOVA
FABRIZIO ANTONIETTA
POTENZA
FADEL SILVANO
ODERZO (TV)
FALBO ANGELO
LECCO
FALGARINI GIUSEPPE
TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
FALZARANO SABATINO
BUCCIANO (BN)
FANTUZZI CLAUDIO
CORREGGIO (RE)
FECCHIO CLAUDIO
DESANA (VC)
FELISATTI LETIZIA
BOSARO (RO)
FERRARA COSTANTINO
CERASO (SA)
FONTANA ANDREA
DESENZANO DEL GARDA (BS)
FOSSA' CECILIA
ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)
FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO
CESENA (FC)
FRASCA FRANCO
VALMONTONE (RM)
GATTO VITTORIA
VIGASIO (VR)
GHO CRISTINA
ALESSANDRIA
GIACOVELLI GUIDO
SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI (BR)
GIANNINI ANDREA
FOLLONICA (GR)
GIANNOTTI ROCCO
SATRIANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)
GIGLIO DARIO
VALDERICE (TP)
GIOIA FERNANDO
LAINO BORGO (CS)
GREGORAT ALESSANDRO
FARRA D'ISONZO (GO)
GRIECO DOMENICO
GRUMOLO DELLE ABBADESSE (VI)
GRIGOLI MILENA
FUMANE (VR)
GULLA' VINCENZO
PALERMITI (CZ)
GULLINI PARIDE
ANUSCA
IACONO MARIA GRAZIA
RAGUSA
IERVOLINO PASQUALE
POGGIOMARINO (NA)
INI' MARIA PINA
VARESE
IOANNUCCI FABRIZIO
PIZZOLI (AQ)
IODICE MICHELE
MACERATA CAMPANIA (CE)
IOVINO FILIPPO
VALDERICE (TP)
LANDI ALESSANDRO
CALENZANO (FI)
LEOPIZZI GIUSEPPE
GALATINA (LE)
LINARELLO DOMENICO
GIOIOSA JONICA (RC)
LISI CINZIA
POGGIBONSI (SI)
LIZZIO CARMELA
GRAVINA DI CATANIA (CT)
LOFFREDO LUIGI
NAPOLI
LOMBARDI ANTONELLA
CAMERI (NO)
LORIA FRANCO
QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
LUCCHI PAOLA
PESARO (PU)
MANTINEO GIUSEPPA
SIRACUSA (SR)
MARCELLA ANGELINA
BERGAMO
MARCHIORO MARIELLA
SANTHIA' (VC)
MARCON RENATO
ESTE (PD)
MARTINELLI MAURIZIO
CALCERANICA AL LAGO (TN)
MASON PAMELA
UDINE
MELI MARCO ANTONIO
CABRAS (OR)
MINARDI ROMANO
BAGNACAVALLO (RA)
MINGOZZI PRIMO
ANUSCA
MONTECROCE EMANUELA
SERIATE (BG)
MORAGLIO GIORGIO
MONTIGLIO MONFERRATO (AT)
MOSTACCIO PIETRO
MERI' (ME)
MOTTA ROCCO VINCENZO
ANZI (PZ)
MUGNAI ROBERTA
AREZZO
MURA ANGELA
QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
NUVOLONE TIZIANA
NOVARA
ONANO AGOSTINO
BELVI' (NU)
ORSUCCI ALESSANDRO
FROSINONE
PAGANINI NELLO
IMPERIA
PALMIERI LILIANA
TREIA (MC)
PALOMBO ROBERTO
GROTTAFERRATA (RM)
PANEBIANCO NICOLA
BARI
PARENTI DEANNA
VERBANIA
PARISI MARIA
MASCALI (CT)
PASQUALATO FRANCA
VENEZIA
PATRIARCA NADIA
MONZA (MB)
PELIZZARO GRAZIANO
GUIDOZZOLO (MN)
PERUZZO SILVIA
CHIONS (PN)
PETRIELLA PIETRO PAOLO
CIRCELLO (BN)
PINI VALERIA
BERGAMO
PIOLA TIZIANA
SAVONA
POSO ANNA MARIA
CAMPI SALENTINA (LE)
POZZATO ADRIANA
MONFALCONE (GO)
PRATA MONICA
VILLANOVA BIELLESE (BI)
PRIOLO SALVATORE
CACCAMO (PA)
PUCCI STEFANO
TARQUINIA (VT)
REFRIGERI LUCA
PALIANO (FR)
REPETTO ANNA ENRICA
GENOVA
SALERNO ROSANNA
SPOLTORE (PE)
SALERNO PASQUALE
BROGNATURO (VV)
SANNA MARIA MADDALENA
BRESCIA
SANTI SERGIO
BOLOGNA
SCALZINI GIORGIO
BRUNICO (BZ)
SCHIAVELLA FABIOLA
FRASCATI (RM)
SICCO MARCO
TRIESTE
SIGNORE DONATELLA
BOLOGNA
SPAGNA ANNA MARIA
ABANO TERME (PD)
SPERTINI PATRIZIA
VERBANIA
SPINELLI ANTONIO
FABRIANO
STACUL FRANCO
GORIZIA
STAFFONI LAURETTA
LUMEZZANE (BS)
TABASCO ANTONIO
POLLICA (SA)
TAVANI LUCA
SOMAGLIA (LO)
TURCHETTO MATTIA
SPRESIANO (TV)
TURCI ELENA
PARMA
TURNU FAUSTA
LOMAZZO (CO)
VACALEBRE DANIELE
MOTTA SAN GIOVANNI (RC)
VIARENGO VILMA MARGHERITA
GENOVA
VIDALI ROBERTA
OSSAGO LODIGIANO (LO)
VINCENZI FRANCO
BUSSOLENGO (VR)
VITUCCI ROSA MARIA
CASTEL FRENTANO (CH)
ZACCARIA CORRADO
SIRACUSA
ZANETTI NADIA
QUARTO D'ALTINO (VE)
ZUCCOTTI ANDREA
MILANO